Startseite
|
Login
|
Impressum
Start
Kongress
Dokumentation
Autoren
Partner
Nachwuchsförderung
Registrierung & Hotel
Sitzungen (chronologisch)
Sitzungen (alphabetisch)
Vorträge (alphabetisch)
Autoren
Autoren
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
A
Abdoly K.
Abulawi J.
Adams N.
Adams N.A.
Adolf F.-M.
Adomeit A.
Agocs J.
Albers F.
Albus J.
Andert F.
Annighöfer B.
Arnold F.
Artner M.
Aschenbruck J.
Aßmann K.
Aulich M.
B
Bachmann A.
Baeten A.
Baier H.
Balagurin O.
Baras T.
Barschke M.
Bartelt M.
Bauer H.-J.
Bauer M.
Baumbach V.
Baur B.
Bayer E.
Beaten A.
Beck N.
Becker M.
Becker R.
Béguin B.
Behr R.
Behruzi P.
Benischke S.
Benstem T.
Bergeler S.
Beselt C.
Beuchel W.
Biela C.
Biele A.
Bieler H.
Bindl S.
Bitykov V.
Block T.B.
Bock M.
Bode C.
Boger M.
Böhnke D.
Böhrk H.
Bold J.
Bölke J.
Bolz J.
Bonerba M.
Bonerz C.
Bothmer H.
Bovensmann H.
Braun B.
Braun S.
Braun V.
Braunstingl R.
Breede F.
Breitsamter C.
Brieß K.
Brohme L.
Brombach J.
Brosius S.
Brötzmann B.
Bruder R.
Buchwald R.
Buchwitz M.
Buonocore M.
Burrows J.P.
Büse R.
Büttner T.
Buxel C.
C
Cake F.
Cambrésy P.
Cardenas A.
Caselitz T.
Cerbelaud H.
Chowson E.
Ciezki H.K.
Clemen C.
Crocoll P.
Czech M.
D
Dachwald B.
Dafnis A.
Dahmann P.
Danowski C.
Dargel G.
Darkow I.-L.
de Rose F.
Dillmann R.
Dirlich T.
Dittert C.
Dittrich J.
Doberstein D.
Doleschel A.
Dorbath F.
Dorr B.
Drechsler K.
Dumont F.
Dunker C.
Dzikus N.
E
Eckert S.
Ehlers H.
Endres C.
Enghardt L.
Eriksen T.
Ernst R.
Eßmann O.
Evans L.
F
Falkner P.
Fangmeier A.
Fastert C.
Fechner T.
Feiler C.
Fichter W.
Findlay R.
Fischer A.
Flegel S.
Flühr H.
Föckersperger S.
Förster F.
Förster P.
Franke M.
Franz K.
Frese W.
Frey B.
Frhr. von Geyr H.
Friedrichs J.
Friesicke C.
Frischmann J.
Froehner P.
Fuchte J.
Fuhrmann N.
Füller W.
Fuss U.
G
Gamgami F.
Gebauer C.
Geelen K.
Geiwiz W.
Gelhaus J.
Genin C.
Gerke D.
Gerstmann J.
Geßner T.
Glatzer C.
Gobbi H.
Goetze M.
Göller M.
Gollnick V.
Gomeshi R.
Gómez García J.
Gorgon G.
Görke S.
Gotzen T.
Grafen M.
Granzeier W.
Grilli M.
Groll R.
Gros M.
Großekatthöfer K.
Großmann U.
Gruber A.
Gruber M.
Gruner J.
Grymlas J.
Gubernatis S.
Gumpinger T.
H
Haar J.
Hager P.
Hahn D.
Hahn K.
Hahn M.
Hannemann V.
Hans C.
Hansen H.
Hardi J.
Hartmann J.
Havar T.
Hecker P.
Heese B.
Heise U.
Heller M.
Herde F.
Herpel H.-J.
Herrmann A.S.
Herrmann S.
Hillebrand A.
Hindersmann A.
Hinz B.
Hofer C.
Höfflin C.
Hoffmann A.
Hofschuster G.
Höglauer C.
Holsten J.
Holzapfel F.
Homann T.
Hombsch M.
Homeister M.
Hoppe R.
Horn M.
Hörnschemeyer R.
Hornung M.
Hosters N.
I
Isikveren A.T.
J
Jablonski F.
Jacob A.F.
Jammernegg W.
Jantscher B.
Jarczyk M.
Jeschke P.
Johanning A.
Johnson M.
Jonas H.
Jüttner J.C.
K
Kähler C.J.
Kainrath K.
Kalden O.
Kanitz T.
Kanstein A.
Kassebom M.
Kaulfersch E.
Kayal H.
Keck R.
Keller M.
Kintscher M.
Kirchner E.
Kirchner F.
Klaus M.
Kleemann E.
Klingseis M.
Klinkrad H.
Knoll E.
Koch J.
Kohlberg M.
Konrath R.
Kowollik D.
Kozulovic D.
Krag H.
Kranich M.
Krätschmer E.
Kratschmer M.J.
Krause D.
Kröger-Kallies B.
Krombholz C.
Krones F.
Krüger A.J.
Krüger T.
Kruse M.
Kuhlmann A.
Küke R.
Kunde M.
Kunz O.
Kurz N.
L
Lahmer M.
Lammering T.
Landes B.
Lang A.
Langener T.
Langhans S.
Larch S.
Lauterbach M.
Lempke M.
Lenfers C.
Lenfert K.
Lengers M.
León-Mecías A.
Leonhardt J.
Lesch K.
Lesser A.
Liebhardt B.
Lieser J.A.
Linz M.
Lipowski M
Litz M.
Lohner H.
Luckner R.
Lüdders H.
Lulla C.
Lütjens K.
M
Mädiger C.
Malzahn S.
Marggraf-Micheel C.
Marliani F.
Maywald T.
Mesejo-Chiong A.
Metz M.
Meyer B.
Meyer M.
Miene A.
Mieth M.
Mirats-Tur J.M.
Möckel M.
Modest C.
Molke A.
Monner H.P.
Montel M.
Moormann D.
Morawitz S.
Morgenstern F.
Morgenweck D.
Morlang F.
Müller H.
Müller I.
Müller-Eigner R.
N
Nagel B.
Naundorf S.
Nauroz M.
Negri M.
Nestler J.
Netzlaf P.
Neuhaus M.
Neujahr H.
Neumann M.
Neumeister M.
Nicke E.
Niehuis R.
Niendorf M.
Nölke D.
Notholt J.
Nya B.
O
Oberländer J.
Ohneiser O.
Oldenhof E.
Oschwald M.
Ostermann T.
Otten T.
Öttl G.
Otto T.
Özkan S.
P
Pagitz M.
Pardowitz B.
Paulus D.
Pedersen J.F.
Peitsch D.
Perczynski P.
Perner M.
Perott A.
Perterer M.
Petzold R.
Pfeiffer M.
Pfeiffer T.
Pfetscher A.
Pfotzer L.
Pielburg T.
Pixperg C.T.
Plaumann B.
Polenz S.
Pommers M.
Poncy J.
Poole K.
Prause J.
Prehofer B.A.
Prochnow S.H.
Purol H.
Q
Quappen G.
R
Radespiel R.
Raeth M.
Raggl T.
Raksch C.
Rapp H.
Raschke C.
Rath H.J.
Rebuffat D.
Reichel R.
Reichel S.
Reim A.
Reimerdes H.-G.
Reinhold A.
Rezaeian A.
Riemenschneider J.
Ries P.
Risse K.
Rives B.
Rizzi A.
Roemer S.
Rohardt C.-H.
Rönnau A.
Rose H.
Rößler C.
Röstermundt D.
Roth A.
Rüdiger S.
Rudolph S.
Ruy G.
S
Saile D.
Sandl P.
Sattelmayer T.
Sauer D.
Schader N.
Schadowski T.
Schäfer I.
Scharnowski S.
Schiebel P.
Schieffer G.
Schiffer H.-P.
Schiktanz D.
Schilling T.
Schimanski K.
Schindler K.
Schlieben G.
Schlipf B.
Schlösser J.
Schmidt-Brücken F.
Schmitz A.
Schnakenberg N.
Schneider H.
Schnetter P.
Scholz D.
Scholz P.
Scholz U.
Schömann J.
Schöttl A.
Schrauf G.
Schreiber M.
Schreiter K.
Schröder W.
Schröter T.
Schuckmann S.
Schüller M.
Schulz D.
Schulze R.
Schulze S.
Schumacher J.
Schürmanns R.
Schwarze M.C.
Schwochow J.
Seeckt K.
Seefeldt P.
Seemann R.
Seibold J.
Seider D.
Seitz A.
Selzer M.
Semaan R.
Sessinghaus M.
Seume J.
Shahsavar A.
Sizmann A.
Speck S.
Stagliano F.
Stemmer C.
Stoeckle C.
Stoltz S.
Storesund F.
Strahmann J.
Strasser J.M.
Strauch H.
Strauch K.
Strauß S.
Streit T.
Stückl S.
Stuke H.
Stumpf E.
Sun W.
T
te Hennepe F.
Temme M.-M.
Thenent N.E.
Thielecke F.
Thoben K.-D.
Tieck S.
Tini V.
Torstrick S.
Trommer G.F.
U
Ucan H.
Ufer J.
Uhl K.
Uihlein T.J.
Ulmer T.
Utzmann J.
V
van Zoest T.
Vogelmeier L.
Voggenreiter H.
Völkle D.
Vollertsen F.
von der Gracht H.A.
von Hehl A.
von Terzi D.
Vörsmann P.
Voskuijl M.
W
Wagner A.
Waldheuer R.
Wallmersperger T.
Walter L.
Wattar H.
Webster S.
Wedekind M.
Weidlich N.
Weigand B.
Weimer C.
Weise J.
Weishäupl M.
Wentrup M.
Werchner C.
Wermes M.
Werner M.
Wessels W.
Westhäuser K.
Widmann A.
Wiedemann C.
Wiedemann M.
Wilhelms F.
Willems S.
Willkens J.
Windte J.
Winter K.
Winterboer A.
Winzen J.
Wittmann D.
Wojtkowiak H.
Wokoeck R.
Wolf C.
Wollweber T.
Wolters F.
Wottschel V.
Y
Yoon Z.
You Y.
Z
Zimmermann F.
Zuardy M.I.
R. Ernst
Sitzung:
Raumfahrttechnik
Titel:
Cost-driven Upper Stage Concept for Vega Evolution
Autoren:
P. Perczynski
,
S. Larch
,
O. Kunz
, R. Ernst
Sitzung:
Poster
Titel:
Mission Concepts for Future Earth Observation Applications
Autoren:
F. te Hennepe
,
G. Hofschuster
,
M. Bonerba
,
W. Sun
, R. Ernst,
S. Strauß
Sitzung:
Raumtransportsysteme
Titel:
The common Core Booster Architecture as Basis for a Cost Efficient European Next Generation Launch Vehicle
Autoren:
S. Larch
,
P. Perczynski
,
O. Kunz
, R. Ernst
Sitzung:
Satelliten-Konstellationen und Formationen
Titel:
From Science to Operational Service - Global Greenhouse Gas Monitoring with the CarbonSat Constellation
Autoren:
R. Ernst,
W. Sun
,
H. Bovensmann
,
M. Buchwitz
,
J. Notholt
,
J.P. Burrows
Sitzung:
Satelliten-Konstellationen und Formationen
Titel:
Future Fine Scale Satellite Radar Altimetry Architectures using a Small Satellites Constellation for Large Scale and Mesoscale Oceanography
Autoren:
S. Strauß
,
F. te Hennepe
,
L. Evans
, R. Ernst